Calendario U17E

Fase QUALIFICAZIONE - GIRONE "A"

Giornata

Gara

Risultato

Giorno

Ora

1 A

GS Adriatico AN – BSF

52-75

martedì

07/10/2014

19.45

Palestra Pietralacroce - Via F.lli ZuccariANCONA (AN)

2 A

BSF – Bramante Bk Pesaro

47-61

sabato

11/10/2014

18.00

PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano

3 A

BSFPall.Urbania

77-50

sabato

18/10/2014

18.00

PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano

4 A

Pall.CagliBSF

42-81

venerdì

24/10/2014

17.30

PALESTRA PANICHI-PIERETTI - Via BramanteCAGLI (PU)

5 A

BSF - Pall.Senigallia

71-35

sabato

01/11/2014

18.00

PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano

6 A

Basket FanumBSF

40-64

venerdì

07/11/2014

20.00

PAL.TO "S. ALLENDE" - Via S. Lazzaro 6FANO (PU)

7 A

BSF – Bk Giovane Pesaro

60-48

sabato

15/11/2014

18.00

PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano

1 R

BSF – GS Adriatico Ancona

74-34

sabato

29/11/2014

18.00

PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano

2 R

Bramante Bk Pesaro – BSF

56-49

sabato

06/12/2014

16.30

Palestra Celletta S.Veneranda - Via Pasolini snc PESARO (PU)

3 R

Pall.UrbaniaBSF

50-59

sabato

13/12/2014

18.00

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - P.zza Pellipario, 4 URBANIA (PU)

4 R

BSFPall.Cagli

75-43

giovedì

23/12/2014

18.00

PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano

5 R

Pall.SenigalliaBSF

57-53

venerdì

09/01/2015

18.45

PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Capanna 62 SENIGALLIA (AN)

6 R

BSF – Basket Fanum

78-20

sabato

17/01/2015

18.00

PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano

7 R

Bk Giovane Pesaro – BSF

42-49

domenica

25/01/2015

11.00

Palestra Galilei - Via Concordia-villa FastiggiPESARO (PU)

Seconda Fase - GIRONE "A"
Giornata Gara Risultato Giorno Ora
1 A GS Adriatico AN – BSF 46-59 sabato 07/02/2015 17.30
Palestra Pietralacroce - Via F.lli ZuccariANCONA (AN)
1 R BSF – Pall.Senigallia 71-44 sabato 12/02/2015 17.30
PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano
Ammissione INTERZONA - GIRONE "Verde"
Giornata Gara Risultato Giorno Ora
1 A BSF - VIRTUS BK P.S.GIORGIO 94-14 vanerdì 27/02/2015 17.30
Palaguerrieri - FABRIANO
2 A PALL. SENIGALLIA - BSF 67-61 venerdì 06/03/2015 18.45
PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Capanna 62 SENIGALLIA (AN)
3 A BSF– SPORTING BK CLUB P.S.ELPIDIO 0-0 sabato 14/03/2015 18.00
Palestra Mazzini - Fabriano
4 A PALL. SENIGALLIA u17ecc – BSF 0-0 venerdì 20/03/2015 18.45
PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Capanna 62 SENIGALLIA (AN)
5 A BSF - PALL. RECANATI 0-0 sabato 28/03/2015 16.45
PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano
1 R VIRTUS BK P.S.GIORGIO – BSF 0-0 lunedì 30/03/2015 20.00
Palestra Nardi - Viale Dei Pini 102  PORTO SAN GIORGIO (FM)
2 R BSF – PALL. SENIGALLIA 0-0 sabato 11/04/2015 18.00
PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano
3 R SPORTING BK CLUB P.S.ELPIDIO - BSF 0-0 sabato 18/04/2015 19.00
Palestra Faleriense - Via Pesaro  PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (FM)
4 R BSFPALL. SENIGALLIA u17ecc 0-0 giovedì 23/04/2015 17.30
PalaGuerrieri - Fabriano
5 R PALL. RECANATI – BSF 0-0 sabato 25/04/2015 16.00
PALAPRINCIPI - Via Piemonte POTENZA PICENA (MC)